Maria Judge
Elementary Special Education Aides
715-257-7571 x 218
Marisol Bonilla
Elementary Special Education Aide
715-257-7571 x 218
Kelly Weier
Elementary Special Education Aide
715-257-7571 x 218
Alyssa Wilhelm
MS/HS Health Aide
715-257-7511 x106
Angela Montalvo
District Nurse
715-257-7511 x106 or 202
Aliya Thunder
Elementary Health Aide
715-257-7571 x202
Tennille Hartmann
Food Service
715-257-7571 x210
Roger Bloomer
Business & Information Technology
715-257-7511 x114
Melissa Adamski
District Art Teacher
715-257-7511 x133 or 715-257-7571 x219
Jessica Bingham
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x109/147
Tianna Borchardt
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x205
Bev Braun
Administrative Assistant
District Office
715-257-7511 x150
Dee Brewster
Information & Technology Literacy Coordinator (ITLC)
District
715-257-7571 x207 or 715-257-7511 x117
Nathan Brost
District Technology Coordinator
District Office
715-257-7511 x153 or 715-257-7571 x209
Sherri Byrd
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571 x136
Cherish Byrd
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x217
Bob Call
Evening Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511 x137
Chris Czech
MS Mathematics/PK-8 Title Math/Data Specialist
District
715-257-7511 x127 or 715-257-7571 x227
Melinda Daniels
Special Education Secretary
Marathon County
715-257-7571 x208
Craig Diedrich
MS Science/ELA/Athletic Director
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x131/104
Danielle Diedrich
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x205
Todd Diethelm
MS/HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x128
Mary Dlugopolski
District Secretary - Lunch Accounts
District Office
715-257-7511 x101
Nancy Ewan
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x203
Kandie Gallagher
HS Special Education Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511 x119
Danielle Gauerke
HS Special Education Aide
Marathon County
715-257-7511 x119
Juli Gauerke-Peter
MS/HS Principal
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x103
Renee Haines
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x204
Jamey Handschke
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511 x154
Beth Heier
Elementary Special Education Aide
715-257-7571 x218
Lauri Heier
HS/MS Secretary
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x100
Stacy Henrichs
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x212
Mary Hessefort
Reading Specialist/ ELL/ EE Coach
District
715-257-7571 x226
Paul Hoffman
Literacy Coach, ELA 7-9 Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x129
Bernice Hopperdietzel
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571 x210
Kira Kalepp
Grade 4 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x220
John Keefe
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x211
Allison Kerkman
Program Support Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511 x107 or 715-257-7571 x229
Brittney Lang
Elementary Special Educaton
Marathon County
715-257-7571 x218
Heather Krueger
Food Service Supervisor
Food Service
715-257-7511 x136
Cindy Kruger
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x214
Terry Larsen
Student Support Specialist
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x228
Linda Literski
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x203
Kathy Luther
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x213
Cari Markman
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x116
Jeff Mastin
Superintendent
715-257-7511 x151
Mary Nelson
HS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x112
Sheila Nevienski
Family Consumer Science/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x108
David Nowacki
Daytime Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7571 x222
Carla Nowak
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x216
Dan Nowak
School Counselor
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x118
Kayla Passehl
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571 x210
Lynn Pempek
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x203
Jeramie Penney
MS Special Education Aide
Marathon County
715-257-7511 x124
Katrina Penney
MS Special Education Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511 x124
Samuel Puffer
Instrumental Music Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x140
Joy Redmann
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x201
Jessa Reif
Speech/Language Clinician
Marathon County
715-257-7571 x221
Korey Rottscheit
HS Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x111
Jackie Schelling
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x224
Rhonda Stange
HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x113
Beth Steinke
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x200
Shawn Steinke
Technology Education
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x134
Cheryl Strunk
District Secretary
District Office
715-257-7511 x102
Jessica Stuttgen
HS Science/Agriculture Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x132
Lenore Tiffany
Evening Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511 x137
Adam Triebold
HS/MS Vocal Music and Elementary General Music Teacher
District
715-257-7511 x139 or 715-257-7571 x220
Carol Wagner
Title I Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571 x226
Dale Westfall
Physical Education (HS/MS Phy. Ed & Adaptive) Teacher
District
715-257-7571 x206 or 715-257-7511 x138
Brenda Wilker
HS English Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x115
Crystal Witt
MS Special Education Aide
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x124
Lori Ziegel
MS/HS Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 x110