Melissa Adamski
District Art Teacher
715-257-7511 ext 133 or 715-257-7571 ext 219
Jessica Bingham
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 109/147
Tianna Borchardt
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
Bev Braun
Administrative Assistant
District Office
715-257-7511, ext 150
Dee Brewster
Information & Technology Literacy Coordinator (ITLC)
District
715-257-7571 ext 207 or 715-257-7511 ext 117
Nathan Brost
District Technology Coordinator
District Office
715-257-7511 ext 153 or 715-257-7571 ext 209
Sherri Byrd
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571 ext 210
Cherish Byrd
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 217
Bob Call
Evening Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511, ext 137
Chris Czech
MS Mathematics/PK-8 Title Math/Data Specialist
District
715-257-7511 ext 127 or 715-257-7571 ext 227
Melinda Daniels
Special Education Secretary
Marathon County
715-257-7571, ext 208
Craig Diedrich
MS Science/ELA/Athletic Director
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 131/104
Danielle Diedrich
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 ext 205
Todd Diethelm
MS/HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 128
Mary Dlugopolski
District Secretary - Lunch Accounts
District Office
715-257-7511, ext 101
Nancy Ewan
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 203
Kandie Gallagher
HS Special Education Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511, ext 119
Danielle Gauerke
High School Special Education Aide
Marathon County
715-257-7511 ext 119
Juli Gauerke-Peter
MS/HS Principal
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 103
Renee Haines
Grade 3 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 204
Jamey Handschke
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511 ext 154
Beth Heier
MS Special Education Aide
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 124
Lauri Heier
HS/MS Secretary
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 100
Stacy Henrichs
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 212
Mary Hessefort
Reading Specialist/ ELL/ EE Coach
District
715-257-7571, ext 226
Paul Hoffman
Literacy Coach, ELA 7-9 Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 129
Bernice Hopperdietzel
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571 ext 210
Trina Kaiser
School Nurse
Marathon County
715-257-7571 ext 202 or 715-257-7511 ext 106
Kira Kalepp
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
John Keefe
Grade 2 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571 ext 211
Allison Kerkman
Program Support Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511 ext 107 or 715-257-7571 ext 229
Brittney Knetter
Elementary Special Educaton
Marathon County
715-257-7571 ext 218
Heather Krueger
Food Service Supervisor
Food Service
715-257-7511, ext 136
Cindy Kruger
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 214
Terry Larsen
Student Support Specialist
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 228
Linda Literski
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 203
Kathy Luther
Grade 1 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 213
Cari Markman
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 203
Jeff Mastin
Superintendent
715-257-7511 ext 151
Mary Nelson
HS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 112
Sheila Nevienski
Family Consumer Science/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 108
David Nowacki
Daytime Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7571, ext 222
Carla Nowak
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 216
Dan Nowak
School Counselor
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 118
Kayla Passehl
Food Service
Food Service
715-257-7571, ext 210
Lynn Pempek
Instructional Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 203
Jeramie Penney
MS Special Education Aide
Marathon County
715-257-7511, ext 124
Katrina Penney
MS Special Education Teacher
Marathon County
715-257-7511, ext 124
Kris Peterson
Business & Information Technology Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 114
Samuel Puffer
Instrumental Music Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 140
Joy Redmann
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 201
Jessa Reif
Speech/Language Clinician
Marathon County
715-257-7571, ext 221
Korey Rottscheit
HS Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 111
Jackie Schelling
Grade 5 Teacher
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 224
Rhonda Stange
HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 113
Beth Steinke
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 200
Shawn Steinke
Technology Education
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 134
Cheryl Strunk
District Secretary
District Office
715-257-7511, ext 102
Jessica Stuttgen
HS Science/Agriculture Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 132
Lenore Tiffany
Evening Custodian
Building and Grounds
715-257-7511, ext 137
Adam Triebold
HS/MS Vocal Music and Elementary General Music Teacher
District
715-257-7511 ext 139 or 715-257-7571 ext 220
Carol Wagner
Title I Aide
Elementary School
715-257-7571, ext 226
Dale Westfall
Physical Education (HS/MS Phy. Ed & Adaptive) Teacher
District
715-257-7571 ext 206 or 715-257-7511 ext 138
Brenda Wilker
HS English Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 115
Crystal Witt
MS Special Education Aide
Middle/High School
715-257-7511 ext 124
Lori Ziegel
MS/HS Mathematics Teacher
Middle/High School
715-257-7511, ext 110